Jump to content
SingaporeBikes.com Telegram Now LIVE! Join NOW for the Last Reviews, News, Promotions & Offers in Singapore! ×
  • Join SingaporeBikes.com today! Where Singapore Bikers Unite!

    Thank you for visiting SingaporeBikes.com - the largest website in Singapore dedicated to all things related to motorcycles and biking in general.

    Join us today as a member to enjoy all the features of the website for FREE such as:

    Registering is free and takes less than 30 seconds! Join us today to share information, discuss about your modifications, and ask questions about your bike in general.

    Thank you for being a part of SingaporeBikes.com!

Recommended Posts

Posted
:sorry: Friday ni tak leh turun, ada plan bagusss punya.

Nak clash pun clash pat jemputan Nicky

*nak kena activate ni budak SGB :lol:

 

Baru leh kata kan WEDDING CRASHER :lol:

 

Friday tak turun? ada plan baguuuus punya? share la sikit.....rabakz tak ajakz :cheeky: dari LKS pun bole gerak pe.....konsperm tak bangun lambat besoknya

 

 

Wedding crasher? tu mcm cerita happening aje...... :lovestruck:

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>It's always helpful to learn from your mistakes because then your mistakes seem worthwhile.

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/TLK24-Siggy-HeroKampung-Edited2.jpg

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>"... this is love... you keep looking for a better one, but when later you realise, you have already missed the person...." .

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>" ... you look for one that is just nice, and you have faith and believe this is the best one you get.... this is marriage" .

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/76007bb9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/17aff7c9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/68643a58.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/810edb40.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/4ff56bea.gif

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>In loving memory of fellow MSR - http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/mantol27.jpg Mantol27

  • Replies 21.8k
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

  • DaBonz

    4293

  • TLK24

    2917

  • bOtzZ

    1709

  • DOINK1

    1347

Top Posters In This Topic

Posted Images

Posted
dun worry, Chip SGB....nanti GBM bole handover 'mangsa' pada SGB plak :thumb:

 

aik? rolling eh?? :lol:

 

Mann 0, Mann 1, Atok Sipot, standby, over.

Target confirmed, Yatz86, over.

Proceed with caution, over.

Retaliation from SGB bogeys possible, this could get messy!

 

Over and out.

 

check last msg, over.

SGB are friendly, over.

They will provide 2nd wave attack, over.

Own time own target, be safe not sorry, over and out.

Posted

Sesi Lepak Malam Jumaat & Perayaan FMC Sempena Mukasurat 200

 

 

Date: 14 November (Friday)

Time: As per normal (9pm onwards)

Venue: Belum vote lagi

Guest Appearance : Valentino Rossi & Sete Gibernau in Celebrity Deathmatch

 

 

Yg nak makan!!

1. TLK24 (vote for Simpang Bedok)

2. bOtzZ ( mana2 boley )

3. nicky (hentam sajelah, mlm terakhir gue dapat melepak sebagai seorg bujang)

4.

5.

 

Plan #1: Yg nak pumpet dan clear carbon!

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

 

Plan #2: Yg nak melalak! Tentative time: 12am~3am

1. Zamani

2. TLK24

3. Nicky69Hayden

4.

5.

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

National Bikers Weekend & SBF Anniversary 2008 : 28 to 30 Nov 2008

 

Volunteers still wanted. Interested pls go to here

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

National Motorcycle Convoy

 

No matter what you ride, join the convoy!!! Slated to be the largest ever done in Singapore. Sign up now!

 

http://www.nbw.com.sg/registration.htm

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

hi all fazer bros in here...wanna find out are u guys interested to become part of Team Fazer Marshal in the NBW CONVOY on 29th nov 2008?i am uniting,criteria is must be 1000 cc...cause it's the traffic police's requirement..

pm me for more details..:)

 

 

 

cheers,

racingter

Posted
Mann 0, Mann 1, Atok Sipot, standby, over.

Target confirmed, Yatz86, over.

Proceed with caution, over.

Retaliation from SGB bogeys possible, this could get messy!

 

Over and out.

 

Mann 1 to Bonz, send over.

Enemy has retreat.

GBM to proceed with ease.

But beware fo JS. He's around! He's around!

 

Over and out.

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>It's always helpful to learn from your mistakes because then your mistakes seem worthwhile.

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/TLK24-Siggy-HeroKampung-Edited2.jpg

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>"... this is love... you keep looking for a better one, but when later you realise, you have already missed the person...." .

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>" ... you look for one that is just nice, and you have faith and believe this is the best one you get.... this is marriage" .

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/76007bb9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/17aff7c9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/68643a58.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/810edb40.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/4ff56bea.gif

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>In loving memory of fellow MSR - http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/mantol27.jpg Mantol27

Posted
Friday tak turun? ada plan baguuuus punya? share la sikit.....rabakz tak ajakz :cheeky: dari LKS pun bole gerak pe.....konsperm tak bangun lambat besoknya

 

 

Wedding crasher? tu mcm cerita happening aje...... :lovestruck:

 

Kau MF ke step tak tahu ni o_O . Banyak ye tak ajak :angry:

 

 

Kalau gi LKS konsperm si Dugs sorang2 lah pat sana :lol:

 

aik? rolling eh?? :lol:

 

Mcm kambing rolling pat arab st :hungry:

 

Mann 1 to Bonz, send over.

Enemy has retreat.

GBM to proceed with ease.

But beware fo JS. He's around! He's around!

 

Over and out.

 

:eek: The one man army JS...:cheeky:

 

But beware of the next JS aka JSJ (Jansun Junior) aka Sarasta :lol:

Posted

kiwak!

 

korang main CS eh? :giddy:

The Road less Travelled

 

http://multiply.com/mu/aaronazmi/image/1/photos/177/600x600/51/PIC-0105-1.JPG?et=EPg%2B7KSmSyqSCJnhbA%2C62w&nmid=309411908

Posted
Mann 1 to Bonz, send over.

Enemy has retreat.

GBM to proceed with ease.

But beware fo JS. He's around! He's around!

 

Over and out.

 

 

:eek: The one man army JS...:cheeky:

 

But beware of the next JS aka JSJ (Jansun Junior) aka Sarasta :lol:

 

Roger that!

Intel has advised, JS is standing down.

JSJ is new threat, over.

JSJ identified as the one with KB, over!

 

kiwak!

 

korang main CS eh? :giddy:

 

CS pe benda? bley tarik bawah meja tak? :angel:

Posted
chey, sekali sekala abang IKAN sound karaoke....bila? bila? jumaat ni amcm? :deal:

 

 

:angel: orite!! InsyaAllah :angel:

"doN makE pRomiSEs whEn u R iN jOY, dOn rEply WheN U r sAd, DoN taKE dECIsioN wHEn u r anGRy... tHinK twICe, Act WIse.."

Posted
Ish veteran2 dah kena activate.... Nasib lah budak tu :goodluck:

 

Ada chan si Yatz kena lah... asal dia yg interested :angel:

 

aik....asal pulak aku terbabit nie:faint:

 

 

 

:eek: The one man army JS...:cheeky:

 

But beware of the next JS aka JSJ (Jansun Junior) aka Sarasta :lol:

 

fuyoh...american presidential campaign dah over...pat sini ada JS nyer campaign jukak ker:cheeky:

 

kiwak!

 

korang main CS eh? :giddy:

 

join skalik:cheeky:

 

Roger that!

Intel has advised, JS is standing down.

JSJ is new threat, over.

JSJ identified as the one with KB, over!

 

 

 

CS pe benda? bley tarik bawah meja tak? :angel:

 

suspect kuat bole

YAMAHA FZ1S ABS 2K12

Posted
Roger that!

Intel has advised, JS is standing down.

JSJ is new threat, over.

JSJ identified as the one with KB, over!

 

 

 

CS pe benda? bley tarik bawah meja tak?

 

All units of GBM, aware of JSJ!

Physical identification ~ sweaty armpits

Sound identification ~ Aaooouu aaoooouuu

 

Over!

 

:btw: CS tu Counter Strike le..... :p

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>It's always helpful to learn from your mistakes because then your mistakes seem worthwhile.

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/TLK24-Siggy-HeroKampung-Edited2.jpg

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>"... this is love... you keep looking for a better one, but when later you realise, you have already missed the person...." .

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>" ... you look for one that is just nice, and you have faith and believe this is the best one you get.... this is marriage" .

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/76007bb9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/17aff7c9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/68643a58.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/810edb40.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/4ff56bea.gif

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>In loving memory of fellow MSR - http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/mantol27.jpg Mantol27

Posted
:angel: orite!! InsyaAllah :angel:

 

so aku letak nama dalam list ok? :thumb: :thumb:

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>It's always helpful to learn from your mistakes because then your mistakes seem worthwhile.

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/TLK24-Siggy-HeroKampung-Edited2.jpg

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>"... this is love... you keep looking for a better one, but when later you realise, you have already missed the person...." .

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>" ... you look for one that is just nice, and you have faith and believe this is the best one you get.... this is marriage" .

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/76007bb9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/17aff7c9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/68643a58.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/810edb40.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/4ff56bea.gif

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>In loving memory of fellow MSR - http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/mantol27.jpg Mantol27

Posted
so aku letak nama dalam list ok? :thumb: :thumb:

 

:thumb: :thumb: btw, location? aku join korang str8 there, tak join LKS.

"doN makE pRomiSEs whEn u R iN jOY, dOn rEply WheN U r sAd, DoN taKE dECIsioN wHEn u r anGRy... tHinK twICe, Act WIse.."

Posted
All units of GBM, aware of JSJ!

Physical identification ~ sweaty armpits

Sound identification ~ Aaooouu aaoooouuu

 

Over!

 

:btw: CS tu Counter Strike le..... :p

 

psst! psst! aku dgr2 si JSJ lagi fierce... sikit hari gue tersalah SMS dia... gue hampir kene pukul...:pray: :pray:

"doN makE pRomiSEs whEn u R iN jOY, dOn rEply WheN U r sAd, DoN taKE dECIsioN wHEn u r anGRy... tHinK twICe, Act WIse.."

Posted
psst! psst! aku dgr2 si JSJ lagi fierce... sikit hari gue tersalah SMS dia... gue hampir kene pukul...:pray: :pray:

 

kalau kau hantar sms 3gp memang sajak kena pukul.

 

atau mungkin dia nak pukul kau pasal tak hantar dia benda gitu siang2 ... :cheeky:

The Road less Travelled

 

http://multiply.com/mu/aaronazmi/image/1/photos/177/600x600/51/PIC-0105-1.JPG?et=EPg%2B7KSmSyqSCJnhbA%2C62w&nmid=309411908

Posted
psst! psst! aku dgr2 si JSJ lagi fierce... sikit hari gue tersalah SMS dia... gue hampir kene pukul...:pray: :pray:

 

All GBM, send over!

Beware! Beware!

Enemy on strategy alert

Control station has been warned

Received threats from KB

 

Over and out!

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>It's always helpful to learn from your mistakes because then your mistakes seem worthwhile.

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/TLK24-Siggy-HeroKampung-Edited2.jpg

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>"... this is love... you keep looking for a better one, but when later you realise, you have already missed the person...." .

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>" ... you look for one that is just nice, and you have faith and believe this is the best one you get.... this is marriage" .

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/76007bb9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/17aff7c9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/68643a58.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/810edb40.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/4ff56bea.gif

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>In loving memory of fellow MSR - http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/mantol27.jpg Mantol27

Posted

eh, ayam togel kat avatar dah bole ronggeng lah.

 

:lol:

The Road less Travelled

 

http://multiply.com/mu/aaronazmi/image/1/photos/177/600x600/51/PIC-0105-1.JPG?et=EPg%2B7KSmSyqSCJnhbA%2C62w&nmid=309411908

Posted
kalau kau hantar sms 3gp memang sajak kena pukul.

 

atau mungkin dia nak pukul kau pasal tak hantar dia benda gitu siang2 ... :cheeky:

 

masih teringat aku sewaktu di Sadao tahun lalu......ketika cerita "Smurf" dimainkan di TV,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

si KB tengah khusyuk abis!! :lol:

 

tgh belajar skill agaknya!! :bounce:

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>It's always helpful to learn from your mistakes because then your mistakes seem worthwhile.

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/TLK24-Siggy-HeroKampung-Edited2.jpg

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>"... this is love... you keep looking for a better one, but when later you realise, you have already missed the person...." .

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>" ... you look for one that is just nice, and you have faith and believe this is the best one you get.... this is marriage" .

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/76007bb9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/17aff7c9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/68643a58.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/810edb40.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/4ff56bea.gif

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>In loving memory of fellow MSR - http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/mantol27.jpg Mantol27

Posted

Sesi Lepak Malam Jumaat & Perayaan FMC Sempena Mukasurat 200

 

 

Date: 14 November (Friday)

Time: As per normal (9pm onwards)

Venue: Belum vote lagi

Guest Appearance : Valentino Rossi & Sete Gibernau in Celebrity Deathmatch

 

 

Yg nak makan!!

1. TLK24 (vote for Simpang Bedok)

2. bOtzZ ( mana2 boley )

3. nicky (hentam sajelah, mlm terakhir gue dapat melepak sebagai seorg bujang)

4.

5.

 

Plan #1: Yg nak pumpet dan clear carbon!

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

 

Plan #2: Yg nak melalak! Tentative time: 12am~3am

1. Zamani

2. TLK24

3. Nicky69Hayden

4.

5.

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

National Bikers Weekend & SBF Anniversary 2008 : 28 to 30 Nov 2008

 

Volunteers still wanted. Interested pls go to here

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

National Motorcycle Convoy

 

No matter what you ride, join the convoy!!! Slated to be the largest ever done in Singapore. Sign up now!

 

http://www.nbw.com.sg/registration.htm

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

hi all fazer bros in here...wanna find out are u guys interested to become part of Team Fazer Marshal in the NBW CONVOY on 29th nov 2008?i am uniting,criteria is must be 1000 cc...cause it's the traffic police's requirement..

pm me for more details..:)

 

 

 

cheers,

racingter

Posted
masih teringat aku sewaktu di Sadao tahun lalu......ketika cerita "Smurf" dimainkan di TV,

 

 

si KB tengah khusyuk abis!! :lol:

 

tgh belajar skill agaknya!! :bounce:

 

Kat Sadao bukan cita "wrestling" ke?? :confused:

 

 

Tul Tul!! Abg & adik sedare hilang ni.... Tgh nak counter attack lah ni :lol:

 

Roger that!

All GBM code amber!

All GBM code amber!

 

OK COPY!!!

All SGB pls tk note!

All SGB pls tk note!

Posted

aku pon nak bukak fan-club aku sendirik lah.

 

ade sesiapa berminat nak join klub gue - KJL

 

:smile:

The Road less Travelled

 

http://multiply.com/mu/aaronazmi/image/1/photos/177/600x600/51/PIC-0105-1.JPG?et=EPg%2B7KSmSyqSCJnhbA%2C62w&nmid=309411908

Posted

Kelab Jiwa Luka kappa....??? :lol:

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>It's always helpful to learn from your mistakes because then your mistakes seem worthwhile.

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/TLK24-Siggy-HeroKampung-Edited2.jpg

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>"... this is love... you keep looking for a better one, but when later you realise, you have already missed the person...." .

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>" ... you look for one that is just nice, and you have faith and believe this is the best one you get.... this is marriage" .

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/76007bb9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/17aff7c9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/68643a58.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/810edb40.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/4ff56bea.gif

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>In loving memory of fellow MSR - http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/mantol27.jpg Mantol27

Posted
Kat Sadao bukan cita "wrestling" ke?? :confused:

 

kau MF aje.....time si KB pegi sana, dia naik S4....kau masih tgh main kejar2 pat playground :lol:

 

 

 

 

.....padahal ni story tahun 2007!! :lol: :lol:

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>It's always helpful to learn from your mistakes because then your mistakes seem worthwhile.

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/TLK24-Siggy-HeroKampung-Edited2.jpg

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>"... this is love... you keep looking for a better one, but when later you realise, you have already missed the person...." .

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>" ... you look for one that is just nice, and you have faith and believe this is the best one you get.... this is marriage" .

 

http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/76007bb9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/17aff7c9.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/68643a58.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/810edb40.gifhttp://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/Words%20Icon/4ff56bea.gif

 

<span style=\'color:darkblue\'>In loving memory of fellow MSR - http://i15.photobucket.com/albums/a396/TLK24/mantol27.jpg Mantol27

Posted
Kelab Jiwa Luka kappa....??? :lol:

 

pandai ar dekni.

 

acam mau join membership?

 

:smile:

The Road less Travelled

 

http://multiply.com/mu/aaronazmi/image/1/photos/177/600x600/51/PIC-0105-1.JPG?et=EPg%2B7KSmSyqSCJnhbA%2C62w&nmid=309411908

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


×
×
  • Create New...